|
KO-Pokal
1. Runde vom 07.03. - 21.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Ringe |
Name |
Ringe |
|
1 |
Holzmüller Marina |
91 |
Drexler Hans |
- |
|
2 |
Dobner Franziska |
62 |
Hittinger Erwin |
90 |
|
3 |
Maugg Sonja |
87 |
Schuster Christl |
86 |
|
4 |
Eck David |
62 |
Reitfellner Willi |
74 |
|
5 |
Brandl Hanspeter |
- |
Dittrich Stefan |
76 |
|
6 |
Pollich Florian |
- |
Neumeyr Franz |
93 |
|
7 |
Lübenoff Michael |
- |
Koska Monika |
99 |
|
8 |
Reitfellner Nico |
- |
Drexler Rosi |
88 |
|
9 |
Reitfellner Marius |
87 |
Hammerl Kathrin |
81 |
|
10 |
Braumüller Michael |
81 |
Brandl Dominik |
83 |
|
11 |
Schmid Rudi |
- |
Graf Ramona |
- |
|
12 |
Gayer Peter |
56 |
Breitsameter Robert |
- |
|
13 |
Bals Robert |
89 |
Maugg Robert |
83 |
|
14 |
Haseneder Alois |
97 |
Niklas Uwe |
63 |
|
15 |
Dittmer Anne |
97 |
Brandl Wolfgang |
92 |
|
16 |
Simetsreiter Anton |
71 |
Metzger Reinhard |
- |
|
17 |
Demeter Matthias |
90 |
Richter Tobias |
56 |
|
18 |
Drexler Bernhard |
96 |
Aumüller Alexander |
- |
|
19 |
Neumann Peter |
- |
Holzmüller Thomas |
91 |
|
20 |
Krause Stefan |
97 |
Joas Manuel |
82 |
|
21 |
Meßthaler Tobias |
- |
Haseneder Markus |
84 |
|
22 |
Schuster Michael |
90 |
Panzer Tobias |
94 |
|
23 |
Bals Sigrid |
90 |
Simetsreiter Tobias |
88 |
|
24 |
Simetsreiter Florian |
90 |
Sauer Johann |
84 |
|
25 |
Panzer Lothar |
78 |
Weigt Pamela |
58 |
|
26 |
Dittrich Karin |
- |
Bussjäger Pierre |
93 |
|
27 |
Förster Hans |
88 |
Löchel Horst |
87 |
|
28 |
Drexler Eugen |
90 |
Böck Josef |
- |
|
29 |
Eggert Karl |
86 |
Schiffhauer Luis |
- |
|
30 |
Kraft Florian |
75 |
Dittrich Florian |
- |
|
31 |
Bals Bernhard |
79 |
Holzmüller Philip |
85 |
|
32 |
Hörmann Florian |
58 |
Frank Horst |
85 |
|
|
Auslosung 2. Runde am 28.03.2014 ca. 21:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
2. Runde vom 04.04. -
18.04.2014 - Auslosung 3. Runde 25.04.2014 2014 ca. 19.00 Uhr |
|
|
|
3. Runde vom 25.04. - 09.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finale am 16.05.2014 ca. 20.00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|